Immigration2oz.com

Investor Retirement Visas

If you are 55 or older with no dependents and have significant wealth (A$1 million or more) you may be eligible for an investor retirement visa. You will be able to work part-time in Australia on this visa.

Free Investor Retirement Visa Evaluation